ABSOLWENCI SZKOŁY MUZYCZNEJ I STOPNIA W SŁUPCY

 

Rocznik 1990

1.Chojnacka Anita (akordeon)

2.Macyszyn Daniel (akordeon)

3.Stadnik Jakub (akordeon)

4.Herian Agnieszka (fortepian)


Rocznik 1991

1.Jaśkowiak Radosław (akordeon)

2.Kosmowska Ewelina (fortepian)

3.Pająk Liliana (fortepian)


Rocznik 1992

1.Dobersztyn Daniel (akordeon)

2.Tomaszewski Tomasz (akordeon)

3.Andrzejewicz Daniel (fortepian)

4.Dranikowska Beata (fortepian)

5.Gorzelańczyk Danuta (fortepian)

6.Kominkiewicz Jolanta (fortepian)

7.Ochowiak Magdalena (fortepian)

8.Piersiala Anna (fortepian)


Rocznik 1993

1.Grzelczak Krzysztof (akordeon)

2.Grzelczak Leszek (akordeon)

3.Jagodzoński Daniel (akordeon)

4.Kempiński Radosław (akordeon)

5.Nierychła Elżbieta (akordeon)

6.Piłat Arkadiusz (akordeon)

7.Kozakowska Beata (fortepian)

8.Kuczkowska Edyta (fortepian)

9.Olczak Dorota (fortepian)

10.Osiński Stanisław (fortepian)


Rocznik 1994

1.Nowicki Sebastian (akordeon)

2.Hyża Joanna (fortepian)

3.Kasprzyk Edyta (fortepian)

4.Kasprzyk Ewelina (fortepian)

5.Kosmalska Monika (fortepian)

6.Maleszka Lucyna (fortepian)

7.Michalski Łukasz (fortepian)

8.Miłosz Magdalena (fortepian)

9.Kuropaczewski Łukasz (gitara)


Rocznik 1995

1.Tomczak Marcin (akordeon)

2.Pilarczyk Paweł (akordeon)

3.Ławniczak Joanna (fortepian)

4.Machowiak Agnieszka (fortepian)

5.Okarma Honorata (fortepian)

6.Olczak Joanna (fortepian)

7.Pawlak Kamila (fortepian)

8.Wyszyńska Magdalena (fortepian)

9.Sobczak Piotr (gitara)

10. Wesołowska Julia (skrzypce)


Rocznik 1996

1.Bubacz Łukasz (akordeon)

2.Kierzek Katarzyna (akordeon)

3.Dębowska Anna (fortepian)

4.Kaczyńska Hanna (fortepian)

5.Kubiak Małgorzata (fortepian)

6.Ostrowska Katarzyna (fortepian)

7.Owczarek Barbara (fortepian)

8.Depta Aleksandra (gitara)

9.Kraska Ewa (gitara)

10. Sobczak Mariusz (gitara)

11. Gogołek Ewa (skrzypce)

12. Nierychła Marta (skrzypce)

13. Wróbel Elwira (skrzypce)


Rocznik 1997

1.Barej Łukasz (akordeon)

2.Kusiołek Robert (akordeon)

3.Świątnicka Beata (akordeon)

4.Nowicka Katarzyna (flet)

5.Czerniak Klaudia (fortepian)

6.Macyszyn Tomasz (fortepian)

7.Potocka Izabela (fortepian)

8.Rosicka Katarzyna (forteapian)

9.Urbaniak Andrzej (fortepian)

10. Ziemniarska Ewa (fortepian)

11. Ziemski Maciej (fortepian)

12. Czerniak Marta (gitara)

13. Dardzikowska Agnieszka (gitara)

14. Glapski Zbigniew (gitara)

15. Król Milena (gitara)

16. Owczarek Maciej (gitara)

17. Semrał Agnieszka (gitara)

18. Tomaszewski Bartosz (gitara)

19. Gruszka Larysa (skrzypce)

20. Żarnowska Violetta (skrzypce)


Rocznik 1998

1.Walisiak Damian (akordeon)

2.Wyszyńska Emilia (akordeon)

3.Żarnecka Sylwia (akordeon)

4.Dardzikowska Magdalena (flet)

5.Jagodzińska Sylwia (flet)

6.Komin Bartosz (flet)

7.Pawlak Agata (flet)

8.Pilarczyk Wioletta (flet)

9.Radowska Marta (flet)

10. Augustyniak Magdalena (fortepian)

11. Komin Anna (fortepian)

12. Koziorowska Monika (fortepian)

13. Piłat Krzysztof (fortepian)

14. Wiśniewska Zofia (fortepian)

15. Żarnecka Urszula (fortepian)

16. Jóźwiak Adrian (gitara)

17. Wróbel Luiza (skrzypce)


Rocznik 1999

1.Byczkowski Radosław (akordeon)

2.Pawlak Anna (flet)

3.Walisiak Tatiana (flet)

4.Cieślak Magdalena (fortepian)

5.Gościniak Magdalena (fortepian)

6.Hyża Katarzyna (fortepian)

7.Hyża Martyna (fortepian)

8.Kłaniecka Joanna (fortepian)

9.Kłaniecka Marta (fortepian)

10. Lebioda Iwona (fortepian)

11. Starczewska Anna (fortepian)

12. Synowiec Marta (fortepian)

13. Balcerzak Marek (gitara)

14. Barej Piort (gitara)

15. Grzegorzewski Arkadiusz (gitara)

16. Matuszewski Miłosz (gitara)

17. Wiśniewski Mariusz (gitara)

18. Bydłowska Kamila (skrzypce)

19. Kulczewska Agnieszka (skrzypce)

20. Pilarczyk Sylwia (skrzypce)


Rocznik 2000

1.Bartczak Krystian (akordeon)

2.Pawelec Alicja (flet)

3.Serwinowska Anna (flet)

4.Glapska Gabriela (fortepian)

5.Jarząbek Anna (fortepian)

6.Orłowska Michalina (fortepian)

7.Potocka Beata (fortepian)

8.Słomińska Julia (fortepian)

9.Zbierska Małgorzata (fortepian)

10. Byczkowska Hanna (gitara)

11. Czubaj Joanna (gitara)

12. Czubaj Natalia (gitara)

13. Nowicki Szymon (gitara)

14. Stróżyk Mateusz (gitara)

15. Miżyńska Marta (klarnet)

16. Torous Mariusz (klarnet)


Rocznik 2001

1.Wysocki Marcin (akordeon)

2.Cegielska Paulina (fortepian)

3.Dyrka Agnieszka (fortepian)

4.Kazuś Katarzyna (fortepian)

5.Nowakowska Małgorzata (fortepian)

6.Wojewódzka Marika (fortepian)

7.Ziemniarska Agnieszka (fortepian)

8.Basińska Marta (gitara)

9.Gościej Bartosz (gitara)

10.Nachowiak Anna (gitara)

11.Synowiec Urszula (gitara)

12.Basińska Zuzanna (skrzypce)

13.Karnyska Katarzyna (skrzypce)

14.Piasecka Karolina (skrzypce)


Rocznik 2002

1.Pruszyńska Klaudia (akordeon)

2.Wenglewski Mateusz (akordeon)

3.Wiśniewski Łukasz (akordeon)

4.Czerniak Monika (flet)

5.Podgórna Sylwia (flet)

6.Rusiecka Iga (flet)

7.Koziarska Beata (fortepian)

8.Łopińska Donata (fortepian)

9.Drozd Katarzyna (gitara)

10.Kryszak Dariusz (gitara)

11.Kurniewicz Patrycja (gitara)

12.Lewandowska Marta (gitara)

13.Podgórny Aleksander (gitara)

14.Nowakowska Joanna (klarnet)

15.Walisiak Artur (klarnet)

16.Pietrenko Weronika (skrzypce)


Rocznik 2003

1.Barański Michał (akordeon)

2.Blejwas Tomasz (akordeon)

3.Miśkiewicz Łukasz (akordeon)

4.Kryszak Renata (flet)

5.Czerniak Dominika (fortepian)

6.Dubińska Dorota (fortepian)

7.Gotowała Alicja (fortepian)

8.Marciniak Marcin (fortepian)

9.Petrowska Iga (fortepian)

10.Krawczyk Stanisław (gitara)

11.Malina Katarzyna (gitara)

12.Marciniak Michał (gitara)

13.Włodarczyk Bartosz (gitara)

14.Józwiak Szymon (klarnet)

15.Janik Natalia (skrzypce)

16.Pawlak Aleksandra (skrzypce)

17.Kaszuba Urszula (wiolonczela)


Rocznik 2004

1.Olszewski Konrad (akordeon)

2.Pietrala Patrryk (akordeon)

3.Staszak Kinga (akordeon)

4.Włosiniak Krzysztof (akordeon)

5.Lewicz Paulina (flet)

6.Chorościan Ewa (fortepian)

7.Czerniejewska Martyna (fortepian)

8.Frątczak Bartłomiej (fortepian)

9.Kolbertowicz Patrycja (fortepian)

10.Mikołajczak Kinga (fortepian)

11.Ścięgaj Adam (fortepian)

12.Broniarek Leszek (gitara)

13.Gach Estera (gitara)

14.Siepielska Aleksandra (gitara)

15.Stadnik Karol (klarnet)

16.Nowicka Małgorzata (skrzypce)

17.Przybylska Sara (skrzypce)

18.Leśniewicz Maria (wiolonczela)

19.Tymm Michał (wiolonczela)


Rocznik 2005

1.Banasiak Adam (akordeon)

2.Pazderski Jonasz (akordeon)

3.Ślebioda Marta (akordeon)

4.Kujawa Katarzyna (flet)

5.Struszczyk Katarzyna (flet)

6.Filipczak Joanna (fortepian)

7.Mrug Radosław (fortepian)

8.Prus Karolina (fortepian)

9.Dylewska Katarzyna (gitara)

10.Miętkiewska Kamila (gitara)

11.Nowaczyk Mateusz (gitara)

12.Nowak Anna (gitara)

13.Urbaniak Anna Maria (gitara)

14.Płócienniczak Robert (klarnet)

15.Raczyński Jędrzej (klarnet)

16.Kurniewicz Patrycja (skrzypce)

17.Wojciechowska Marta (skrzypce)

18.Jaśkiewicz Dominika (wiolonczela)

19.Kosmalska Natalia (wiolonczela)

20.Pietrenko Maria (wiolonczela)


Rocznik 2006

1.Półrul Paulina (fortepian)

2.Zdrojewski Andrzej(fortepian)

3.Pruchniewicz Kornelia (fortepian)

4.Wawrzyniak Natalia (fortepian)

5.Kulczewska Magdalena (fortepian)

6.Piersiala Krzysztof (akordeon)

7.Parus Monika (skrzypce)

8.Trąbczyńska Dominika (skrzypce)

9.Pawłowska Maja (skrzypce)

10.Spychała Olga (wiolonczela)

11.Zaparta Justyna (gitara)

12. Przybylska Krzysztofa (gitara)

13. Krzemień Adam (gitara)

14. Przybyszewska Małgorzata(klarnet)

15. Kopaczewska Karolina(klarnet)

16. Janasińska Maria Konstancja(flet)

17. Oczepa Dominika(skrzypce)


Rocznik 2007

1.Maria Konstancja Janasińska (flet)

2.Karolina Kopaczewska (klarnet)

3.Adam Krzemień (gitara)

4.Magdalena Kulczewska (fortepian)

5.Dominika Oczepa (skrzypce)

6.Monika Parus (skrzypce)

7.Maja Pawłowska (skrzypce)

8.Krzysztof Piersiala (akordeon)

9.Paulina Półrul (fortepian)

10.Kornelia Pruchniewicz (fortepian)

11.Krzysztofa Przybylska (gitara)

12.Małgorzata Przybyszewska (klarnet)

13.Olga Spychała (wiolonczela)

14.Dominika Trąbczyńska (skrzypce)

15.Natalia Wawrzyniak (fortepian)

16.Justyna Zaparta (gitara)

17.Andrzej Zdrojewski (fortepian)


Rocznik 2008

1.Maria Czerniak (skrzypce)

2.Maciej Czerniejewski (fortepian)

3.Marta Dziublewska (flet)

4.Robert Herian (klarnet)

5.Angelika Janc (klarnet)

6.Joanna Łechtańska (flet)

7.Aleksandra Michalak (flet)

8.Patryk Michalak (gitara)

9.Anna Stadnik (skrzypce)

10.Anna Struszczyk (skrzypce)

11.Piotr Szyniszewski (akordeon)

12. Natalia Ślebioda (flet)

13. Daria Wardęcka (gitara)


Rocznik 2009

1.Ciubak Paulina (wiolonczela)

2.Dzieran Dominika (fortepian)

3.Dylewska Martyna ( fortepian)

4.Grzeszczak Robert (akordeon)

5.Hudańska Marta (fortepian)

6.Kołodziejczak Iga (wiolonczela)

7.Kolbertowicz Patrycja (gitara)

8.Ksobiraj Łukasz (fortepian)

9.Laskowska Aleksandra (fortepian)

10.Matuszak Mateusz (akordeon)

11.Markuszewska Kamila (gitara)

12.Przybylska Maria (fortepian)

13.Przygocka Karolina (fortepian)

14.Przygocki Stanisław (gitara)

15.Skrzypska Agnieszka (gitara)

16.Spychała Inga (gitara)

17.Stróżyk Michalina (gitara)

18.Szkudlarek Hubert (akordeon)

19.Tomczak Kamila (klarnet)

20.Zwolińska Michalina (fortepian)


Rocznik 2010

1.Antczak Oliwia (fortepian)

2.Albanowska Karolina (gitara)

3.Bzowy Łukasz (gitara)

4.Cygan Wiktoria (fortepian)

5.Dziublewska Monika (gitara)

6.Grzegorski Kamil (klarnet)

7.Kamińska Zuzanna (fortepian)

8.Kucharski Damian (wiolonczela)

9.Lewandowska Paulina (skrzypce)

10.Łopatka Karolina (gitara)

11.Łyskawa Katarzyna (fortepian)

12.Robak Dominika (skrzypce)

13.Ruminkiewicz Daniel (akordeon)

14.Tomczak Adrianna (gitara)

15.Zimny Adrian (fortepian)


Rocznik 2011

1.Antkowiak Kamila (fortepian)

2.Giszter Wiktoria (skrzypce)

3.Hibner Dariusz (gitara)

4.Ignaszak Anna (flet)

5.Kruszyna Wojciech (klarnet)

6.Lewandowska Julia (fortepian)

7.Malicka Adrianna (gitara)

8.Marszałkowski Adam (gitara)

9.Pogorzelski Bartosz (klarnet)

10.Przygocka Weronika (fortepian)

11.Przygocki Hubert (skrzypce)

12.Przygocki Piotr (akordeon)

13.Skrzypski Jan (klarnet)

14.Sobaszkiewicz Karolina (flet)

15.Strzelczyk Irmina (skrzypce)

16.Świerczek Dominika (fortepian)

17.Zielińska Paulina (gitara)


Rocznik 2012

1.Burda Kamil (akordeon)

2.Cierzniak Cezary (trąbka)

3.Gołębiowska Zuzanna (skrzypce)

4.Graczyk Martyna (skrzypce)

5.Jóźwiak Dominika (skrzypce)

6.Kluczyński Nikodem (wiolonczela)

7.Kowalski Piotr (akordeon)

8.Lebica Małgorzata (fortepian)

9.Marszałek Paulina (gitara)

10.Michalak Maja (skrzypce)

11.Rogalski Łukasz (klarnet)

12.Sosnowska Marta (akordeon)

13.Strzelczyk Monika (flet)

14.Tomaszewski Jacek (akordeon)

15.Waloryszek Julia (gitara)

16.Waloryszek Magdalena (klarnet)

17.Zimny Piotr (gitara)


Rocznik 2013

1.Andrzejewski Jakub (akordeon)

2.Barej Joanna (wiolonczela)

3.Dyrka Barbara  (fortepian)

4.Lis Wiktoria (fortepian)

5.Ławniczak Łukasz (akordeon)

6.Owczarzak Kamila (gitara)

7.Pawłowska Julia (fortepian)

8.Radniecka Wiktoria (skrzypce)

9.Sieczkarek Michał (fortepian)

10.Słowińska Joanna (skrzypce)

11.Słowińska Natalia (skrzypce)

12.Strzelczyk Bartosz (akordeon)

13.Strzelczyk Magdalena (gitara)

14.Wisła Maria (skrzypce)

15.Zamiatała Daria (gitara)

16.Zimna Katarzyna (skrzypce)


Rocznik 2014

1.Piotr Adamski (fortepian)

2.Weronika Adamska (flet)

3.Aleksandra Borowska (flet)

4.Patryk Graczyk (trąbka)

5.Magdalena Górniak (gitara)

6.Wiktor Gruszczyński (trąbka)

7.Paula Hudańska (fortepian)

8.Patrycja Jeżychowska (akordeon)

9.Oliwia Jeżychowska (wiolonczela)

10.Patrycja Jóźwiak (skrzypce)

11.Weronika Jurga (fortepian)

12.Klaudia Karczewska (gitara)

13.Zofia Nowaczyk (flet)

14.Weronika Sęk (fortepian)

15.Maciej Śmiechowski (akordeon)

16.Michał Śmigielski (fortepian)

17.Arkadiusz Wardencki (gitara)

18.Jakub Wielowski (akordeon)

19.Anna Zimniewicz (fortepian)


ABSOLWENCI SZKOŁY MUZYCZNEJ II STOPNIA W SŁUPCY

Rocznik 2005

1.Bartczak Krystian (akordeon)

2.Czerniak Marta (gitara)

3.Kulczewska Agnieszka (skrzypce)


Rocznik 2006

1.Stróżyk Mateusz (gitara)


Rocznik 2007

1.Wiśniewski Łukasz (akordeon)

2.Walisiak Artur (klarnet)

3.Józwiak Szymon (klarnet)


Rocznik 2008

1.Broniarek Leszek (gitara)

2.Barański Michał (akordeon)


Rocznik 2009

1.Czerniak Dominika ( fortepian)

2.Przybylska Sara ( skrzypce)

3.Nowaczyk Mateusz (gitara)


Rocznik 2010

1.Czerniejewska Martyna ( fortepian)


Rocznik 2012

1.Janasińska Maria (flet)

2.Marciniak Maciej (fortepian)

3.Pietrenko Maria (wiolonczela)

4.Półrul Katarzyna (skrzypce)


Rocznik 2014

1.Maria Czerniak (skrzypce)

2.Karolina Przygocka (fortepian)

3.Anna Stadnik (skrzypce)

4.Piotr Szyniszewski (akordeon)

5.Daria Wardęcka (gitara)


 


Biuletyn Informacji Publicznej